Substitutes that we know of in advance as of 5/22/2018:
MONDAY MAY 28 IS MEMORIAL DAY..
                   WE ARE OPEN FOR YOU 7am-3pm

                               no classes    no nursery

Sandy is back after her hip replacement surgery!!!!!! YES....she is back to teaching wateraerobics Tuesdays 5:30pm and Saturdays 8:45am started back ON Tuesday May 1st!!! Yeah! :)

Our wonderful Zumba Amanda had her beautiful baby on April 25th!  Landon Michael!
Her wonderful longterm subs are: 

- Tuesday  5:30pm awesome Anita Atamanczuk
- Saturday 8:00am fantastic Jen Sheehan


Our wonderful Zumba Kate is unable to teach Tuesdays right now, but her great teacher will now be: Jessica Shaw!

    Wednesday May 23           5:30 Restorative Yoga and Gentle Yoga: Andrea for Julie (here onward as Julie can no longer teach at this time). $15 drop-in or an Unlimited Yoga Room pass or buy a 10 class Yoga Room pass)
Thursday May 24              8:45am Waterbelt/EDI Wateraerobics: Amy Webb for Roe
Thursday May 24              6:00 Yoga: Sarah MacLeod for Sue McDonough (This yoga class IS included in your Webb's membership....Matinee: $5 as it is after Matinee hours and Pool only members: $5 as it's out of the pool :)
Tuesday May 29                6:30 Zumba: Kim Smyth for Jessica Shaw
Thursday May 31               8:45am Waterbelt/EDI Wateraerobics: Amy Webb for Roe
Friday June 1                    9:15 Wateraerobics: Amy Prostran for Roe
Friday June 1                    9:30 Spin: Lisa Tierney for Amy P
Saturday June 2                9:00 Muscleworks: Mary Tiedtke for Deb F
Saturday June 2               10:00 Yoga: Heather (Webb) Quintal for Katherine Rossmoore
Tuesday June 5                 6:30pm Zumba: Kim Smyth for Jessica Shaw
Wednesday June 6            9:15 Wateraerobics: Tasha for Roe
Thursday June 7                8:30 Zumba: Allison Chamberlain for Maria
Thursday June 7                8:45am Waterbelt/EDI Wateraerobics: Amy Webb for Roe
Friday June 8                     9:15 Wateraerobics: Amy Prostran for Roe
Friday June 8                     9:30 Spin: Lisa Tierney for Amy P
Saturday June 9                10:00 Yoga: Suzanne Higgins for Katherine
Wednesday June 13           9:15 Wateraerobics: Tasha for Roe
Thursday June 14               8:45 Waterbelt/EDI Wateraerobics: Amy Webb for Roe



Alternating Instructor Schedule:
Friday 5:45am Spin:
         Terry Gordon:       May 4, 18, June 1, 15, 29 etc
         Deb Farrell:         May 11, 25, June 8, 22, etc
 
Saturday 7:30am Spin: 
          Dawn Cedrone: 
     May 12, 26, June 9, 23, etc 
              Amy Prostran        May 5, 19, June 2, 16, 30, etc
Saturday  9am Spin:    Lisa Tierney is teaching all 9am's

 

Copyright© Webb's Pro Fitness

Website Solution Provided by New England WebCenters