Substitutes that we know of as of October 9th:
Scroll to bottom for alternating  instructors for Saturday 8am Zumba (Amanda & Jen) & for
Friday 9:15 Fun Wateraerobic Medley of Instructors: 

MONDAY OCTOBER 14 IS COLUMBUS DAY:  
We are open "as normal" 5:30am-10:00pm     
Nursery is OPEN 8:30-10:30 today (Monday)
   
Classes on MONDAY OCTOER 14 COLUMBUS DAY:

      no 6am Spin
      As always, on this Columbus Day Holiday we combine 8:30 & 9:30am:
9:00 Muscleworks with Laurie Barron
9:15 Wateraerobics with Tasha
   9:30 Yoga with Andrea ($15 drop-in or unlimited Yoga or Yoga Room 10 class pass)
10:45 Stretchn'n Strength'n Cardio 101 with Maria
      no 4:30 Barre/Muscleworks
      no 5:30 Yoga
5:30pm  Zumba with Anita
      no 6:00 Spin
New Fri PM Yoga class w/ Daniela Marchione $15 drop-in OR sign up for 8 weeks ONLY $79 at front desk (now- 11/15)

Monday Oct 14                         10:45 Stretch, Strength'n Cardio 101: Maria Kelley for Mary
Tuesday Oct 15                         8:45 Waterbelt: Roe for Amy W
Tuesday Oct 15                         5:30 Zumba: Jill for Anita
Thursday Oct 17                      8:45 Waterbelt/EDI Wateraerobics: Tasha for Roe
Friday Oct 18                            9:15 Wateraerobics: Tasha for Roe
Tuesday Oct 22                         8:45 Waterbelt: Roe for Amy W
Friday Oct 25                            9:15 Wateraerobics: Amy P for Roe
Friday Oct 25                            9:30 Spin: Diane for Amy P
Saturday Oct 26                        9:00 Muscleworks: Mary Tiedtke for Deb Farrell
Tuesday Oct 29                         8:45 Waterbelt: Roe for Amy W
Wednesday Oct 30                    5:30 Muscleworks: Sandy for Deb Farrell
Friday Nov 1                              9:15 Wateraerobics: Roe
Saturday Nov 2                          9:00 Muscleworks: Mary Eastwood for Deb Farrell
Tuesday Nov 5                           8:45 Waterbelt: Roe for Amy W
Friday Nov 8                              9:15 Wateraerobics: Tasha for Roe
Saturday Nov 9                          9:00 Muscleworks: Mary Tiedtke for Deb Farrell
Tuesday Nov 12                          8:45 Waterbelt: Roe for Amy W
Friday Nov 15                             9:15 Wateraerobics: Amy P
Friday Nov 15                              9:30 Spin: Roe for Amy P
Tuesday Nov 19                           8:45 Waterbelt: Roe for Amy W
Friday Nov 22                              9:15 Wateraerobics: Tasha
Tuesday Nov 26                            8:45 Waterbelt: Roe for Amy W
Friday Nov 29                               9:15 Wateraerobics: Roe

As of December for Tuesday 8:45am  and Friday 9:15am Water classes:
Tuesdays 8:45:
Amy Webb will teach the 1st Tuesday of each month thru May 2020 and
    Roe will teach all the other Tuesdays!
Fridays 9:15:
A Medley of instructors will continue thru May 2020...so much fun!    

CLICK HERE for a printable copy of the Class Schedule
Alternating Instructor Schedule:
Tuesday 8:45am Roe will teach thru Nov 2019 for (me) Amy Webb & Roe's Friday class will become a rotating instructor class....fun!!  Lots of variety..so here is the Friday schedule:  
Friday Medley of Wateraerobic Instructor Fun:
Amy Prostran:   Fridays:   October 25, Nov 15

Roe:                  Fridays:  Oct  Nov 1, 29
Tasha:               Fridays: Oct 18, Nov 8, 2
Saturdays 8am Zumba: 
Jen Sheehan: Oct 19, Nov 2, 16, 30, Dec 14, 28, 2020: Jan 11, 25, 8, 22, etc
Amanda Banish: Oct  26, Nov 9, 23, Dec 7, 21, 2020: Jan 4, 18, Feb 1, 15, etc

 13

Copyright© Webb's Pro Fitness

Website Solution Provided by New England WebCenters